Tuesday, September 22, 2020

R1 | Pukekohe | Formula Ford NZ

Home >> Results >> New Zealand Formula Ford Championship >> Round 1: Pukekohe Park Raceway

PosNoDriverTeamTime
198James PenroseBVT Engineering Services1:10.2000
272Zac Stitchbury1:10.3120
315Kaleb NgatoaJJ Walters, OCL Telecom1:10.6160
491Ronan MurphyPirtek, FPG, Castrol1:10.6630
58Brody McConkeyBM Scott1:10.9710
667Thomas BonifaceBrand-X Collingwood Civil1:11.1670
76Blake EvansTotal Oils NZ1:11.2750
868Cameron TannerAlert Anodising1:11.2780
941Alex HawleyCMS Ltd., VINZ, Paerata Rise1:11.8150
1086Bailey PatersonBailey Paterson1:15.1850
1199Jordan MountfortJordan Mountfort1:16.6150
1279Callum CrawleyAutokraft 4X4, Redarc, Elec1:18.4030
1342Keith MillerKeith Miller1:19.4970
1410Andrew McInnes3:05.5690
DSQ14Billy FrazerBarry Philips MotorsTime disallowed
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
198James PenroseBVT Engineering Service712m 59.3650s
272Zac Stitchbury7+ 0.925 s
379Callum CrawleyAutokraft 4X4, Redarc Elec7+ 2.052 s
414Billy FrazerBarry Philips Motors7+ 2.598 s
586Bailey PatersonBailey Paterson7+ 3.040 s
66Blake EvansTotal Oils NZ7+ 3.198 s
710Andrew McInnes7+ 4.894 s
891Ronan MurphyPirtek, FPG, Castrol7+ 5.420 s
999Jordan MountfortJordan Mountfort7+ 6.131 s
1015Kaleb NgatoaJJ Walters, OCL Telecom7+ 6.671 s
1142Keith MillerKeith Miller7+ 7.306 s
1268Cameron TannerAlert Anodising7+ 8.705 s
Ret41Alex HawleyCMS Ltd., VINZ, Paerata Rise5Retired
Ret8Brody McConkeyBM Scott0Retired
Ret67Thomas BonifaceBrand-X, Collingwood Civil0Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
114Billy FrazerBarry Philips Motors89m 35.7330s
298James PenroseBVT Engineering Services8+ 0.082 s
372Zac Stichbury8+ 0.995 s
491Ronan MurphyPirtek, FPG, Castrol8+ 1.288 s
515Kaleb NgatoaJJ Walters, OCL Telecom8+ 3.165 s
679Callum CrawleyAutokraft 4X4, Redarc Elec8+ 6.009 s
767Thomas BonifaceBrand-X, Collingwood Civil8+ 7.175 s
88Brody McConkeyBM Scott8+ 12.447 s
96Blake EvansTotal Oils NZ8+ 13.758 s
1068Cameron TannerAlert Anodising8+ 14.645 s
1141Alex HawleyCMS Ltd., VINZ, Paerata Rise8+ 15.493 s
1286Bailey PatersonBailey Paterson8+ 27.013 s
1399Jordan MountfortJordan Mountfort8+ 58.803 s
1410Andrew McInnes8+ 58.928 s
1542Keith MillerKeith Miller7+ 1 lap
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
114Billy FrazerBarry Philips Motors89m 30.2490s
298James PenroseBVT Engineering Services8+ 5.159 s
379Callum CrawleyAutokraft 4X4, Redarc Elec8+ 5.214 s
472Zac Stitchbury8+ 5.559 s
515Kaleb NgatoaJJ Walters, OCL Telecom8+ 5.683 s
667Thomas BonifaceBrand-X, Collingwood Civil8+ 10.428 s
76Blake EvansTotal Oils NZ8+ 16.629 s
868Cameron TannerAlert Anodising8+ 16.824 s
986Bailey PatersonBailey Paterson8+ 21.487 s
1041Alex HawleyCMS Ltd., VINZ, Paerata Rise8+ 21.632 s
1199Jordan MountfortJordan Mountfort8+ 47.326 s
1210Andrew McInnes8+ 1:04.643 s
1342Keith MillerKeith Miller8+ 1:17.648 s
Ret8Brody McConkeyBM Scott7Retired
Ret91Ronan MurphyPirtek, FPG, Castrol0Retired