Tuesday, September 22, 2020

R1 | Pukekohe | Ssangyong Utes

Home >> Results >> SsangYong Utes Championship >> Round 1: Pukekohe Park Raceway

PosNoDriverTeamTime
155Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM1:28.813
28Mark Mallard1:29.173
330Murray BrookRoof Improvements1:29.268
43James WatsonCreme Insurance1:29.292
517Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive1:29.351
688Tim DossettCreme Insurance1:29.405
722Kirk StonemanWard Demolition1:29.430
844Todd PrujeanMWN Civil1:29.572
932Deon Cooper1:29.644
104Lincoln ProntingRoof Improvements1:29.828
11182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland1:30.077
126Alexandra Whitley1:30.141
1318Nic Lowndes1:30.280
1451Tom Vanderloos1:30.378
15177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square1:30.503
1657Lance NorthcoatMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries1:30.817
1775Tayler Bryant1:30.859
1826Ricky West1:31.242
1927Farhad MoinfarMyland1:31.675
2011Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire1:32.117
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
18Mark Mallard812m 07.327s
230Murray BrookRoof Improvements8+ 0.481 s
322Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 0.955 s
444Todd PrujeanMWN Civil8+ 1.501 s
56Alexandra Whitley8+ 4.905 s
6182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 5.095 s
718Nic Lowndes8+ 6.814 s
851Tom van der Loos8+ 7.518 s
94Lincoln ProntingRoof Improvements8+ 7.661 s
1057Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries8+ 12.099 s
1155Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM8+ 15.451 s
1275Tayler Bryant8+ 16.375 s
1327Farhad MoinfarMyland8+ 17.565 s
1426Ricky West8+ 24.123 s
1511Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire8+ 24.284 s
163James WatsonCreme Insurance8+ 49.638 s
17177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square8+ 56.905 s
1888Tim DossettCreme Insurance7+ 1 lap
Ret17Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive0Retired
Ret32Deon Cooper0Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
14Lincoln ProntingRoof Improvements812m 09.498s
222Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 1.245 s
344Todd PrujeanMWN Civil8+ 1.346 s
418Nik Lowndes8+ 1.747 s
5182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 2.511 s
630Murray BrookRoof Improvements8+ 3.501 s
755Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM8+ 3.507 s
851Tom van der Loos8+ 4.395 s
93James WatsonCreme Insurance8+ 4.831 s
106Alexandra Whitley8+ 5.275 s
118Mark Mallard8+ 5.784 s
1217Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive8+ 7.421 s
1388Tim DossettCreme Insurance8+ 12.189 s
1427Farhad MoinfarMyland8+ 15.730 s
1575Tayler Bryant8+ 15.905 s
1657Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries8+ 16.448 s
17177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square8+ 19.615 s
1826Ricky West8+ 20.819 s
1911Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire8+ 21.293 s
Ret32Deon Cooper0Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
130Murray BrookRoof Improvements713m 36.280s
222Kirk StonemanWard Demolition7+ 0.246 s
344Todd PrujeanMWN Civil7+ 1.150 s
455Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM7+ 1.179 s
58Mark Mallard7+ 2.066 s
66Alexandra Whitley7+ 2.796 s
74Lincoln ProntingRoof Improvements7+ 3.631 s
83James WatsonCreme Insurance7+ 3.998 s
9182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland7+ 5.837 s
1057Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries7+ 6.968 s
11177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square7+ 7.142 s
1288Tim DossettCreme Insurance7+ 7.311 s
1327Farhad MoinfarMyland7+ 10.492 s
1417Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive7+ 10.742 s
1575Tayler Bryant7+ 12.000 s
1651Tom van der Loos7+ 12.708 s
1711Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire7+ 14.877 s
1818Nik Lowndes6+ 1 lap
Ret26Rick West0Retired
Ret32Deon Cooper0Retired