Thursday, November 26, 2020

R2 | Pukekohe | Ssangyong Utes

Home >> Results >> SsangYong Utes Championship >> Round 2: Pukekohe Park Raceway

Qualifying

PosNoDriverTeamTime
155Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM1:28.923
244Todd PrujeanMWN Civil1:28.924
330Murray BrookRoof Improvements1:29.198
417Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive1:29.310
5177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square1:29.552
622Kirk StonemanWard Demolition1:29.553
788Tim DossettCreme Insurance1:29.603
83James WatsonCreme Insurance1:29.612
98Mark Mallard1:29.633
1018Nic Lowndes1:30.029
1151Tom van der Loos1:30.159
1286Bea Vear1:30.294
134Dean FosterRoof Improvements1:30.347
14182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland1:30.042
1557Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries1:30.404
1611Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire1:30.979
1727Farhad MoinfarMyland1:31.285
1848Simon DuffyNZ Spouting Services & Roofing Industries1:31.740

Race 1

155Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM812m 07.953s
244Todd PrujeanMWN Civil8+ 0.131 s
330Murray BrookRoof Improvements8+ 0.801 s
417Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive8+ 1.153 s
53James WatsonCreme Insurance8+ 1.705 s
68Mark Mallard8+ 2.464 s
788Tim DossettCreme Insurance8+ 8.308 s
8177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square8+ 8.489 s
951Tom van der Loos8+ 9.693 s
104Dean FosterRoof Improvements8+ 11.338 s
11182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 15.454 s
1222Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 18.341 s
1357Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries8+ 19.257 s
1486Bea Vear8+ 19.502 s
1511Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire8+ 20.249 s
1627Farhard MoinfarMyland8+ 22.546 s
1748Simon DuffyNZ Spouting Services & Roofing Industries8+ 39.471 s
1818Nic Lowndes8+ 59.512 s

Race 2

130Murray BrookRoof Improvements812m 09.048s
28Mark Mallard8+ 0.314 s
33James WatsonCreme Insurance8+ 0.526 s
417Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive8+ 0.855 s
544Todd PrujeanMWN Civil8+ 1.286 s
688Tim DossettCreme Insurance8+ 1.971 s
722Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 2.614 s
818Nic Lowndes8+ 3.014 s
955Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM8+ 3.908 s
10182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 9.410 s
114Dean FosterRoof Improvements8+ 9.718 s
12177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square8+ 10.325 s
1327Farhard MoinfarMyland8+ 17.592 s
1411Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire8+ 17.841 s
1557Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries8+ 18.315 s
1686Bea Vear8+ 19.112 s
1751Tom van der Loos8+ 26.948 s
1848Simon DuffyNZ Spouting Services & Roofing Industries8+ 30.685 s

Race 3

144Todd PrujeanMWN Civil1829m 14.407s
255Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM18+ 0.140 s
33James WatsonCreme Insurance18+ 0.540 s
48Mark Mallard18+ 1.937 s
517Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive18+ 2.096 s
630Murray BrookRoof Improvements18+ 2.575 s
722Kirk StonemanWard Demolition18+ 3.591 s
8182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland18+ 3.924 s
988Tim DossettCreme Insurance18+ 4.095 s
1018Nic Lowndes18+ 4.774 s
1151Tom van der Loos18+ 4.890 s
1257Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe Super Charge Batteries18+ 4.970 s
1311Mathew ClarkClarke Racing NZ Labour Hire18+ 5.754 s
1448Simon DuffyNZ Spouting Services & Roofing Industries18+ 7.130 s
154Dean FosterRoof Improvements15+ 3 laps
Ret86Bea Vear13Retired
Ret27Farhard MoinfarMyland7Retired
Ret177Alex SheriePukekohe Hirepool Patumahoe 4 Square5Retired