Friday, November 27, 2020

R4 | Pukekohe | Ssangyong Utes

Home >> Results >> SsangYong Utes Championship >> Round 4: Pukekohe Park Raceway

Qualifying

PosNoDriverTeamTime
144Todd PrujeanMWN Civil – A.Allen Contractors1:28.927
23James WatsonCreme Insurance1:29.060
388Peter VodanovichCreme Insurance1:29.061
417Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive1:29.309
530Murray BrookRoof Improvements1:29.320
655Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM1:29.400
78Mark MallardCreme Insurance1:29.482
822Kirk StonemanWard Demolition1:29.741
94Dean FosterRoof Improvements1:29.834
1018Nik Lowndes1:29.977
11182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland1:30.151
1286Bea Vear1:30.444
1351Tom van der LoosSave The Wild1:30.521
1406Tayler Bryant1:30.732
1557Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe1:31.159
1611Mathew Clark1:31.842
1748Simon Duffy1:32.664

Race 1

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
13James WatsonCreme Insurance812m 03.940s
244Todd PrujeanMWN Civil – A.Allen Contractors8+ 0.232 s
388Peter VodanovichCreme Insurance8+ 2.996 s
455Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM8+ 4.845 s
517Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive8+ 5.125 s
630Murray BrookRoof Improvements8+ 6.061 s
78Mark MallardCreme Insurance8+ 6.108 s
822Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 7.736 s
94Dean FosterRoof Improvements8+ 7.761 s
1051Tom van der LoosSave The Wild8+ 8.515 s
1118Nik Lowndes8+ 9.154 s
12182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 12.203 s
1386Bea Vear8+ 14.584 s
1406Tayler Bryant8+ 15.011 s
1557Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe8+ 15.324 s
1611Mathew Clark8+ 26.028 s
1748Simon Duffy8+ 32.083 s

Race 2

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
130Murray BrookRoof Improvements812m 05.467s
244Todd PrujeanMWN Civil – A.Allen Contractors8+ 0.211 s
355Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM8+ 0.623 s
43James WatsonCreme Insurance8+ 2.295 s
517Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive8+ 2.705 s
688Peter VodanovichCreme Insurance8+ 2.852 s
78Mark MallardCreme Insurance8+ 3.387 s
822Kirk StonemanWard Demolition8+ 4.082 s
918Nik Lowndes8+ 4.423 s
1086Bea Vear8+ 13.712 s
114Lincoln ProutingRoof Improvements8+ 14.115 s
12182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland8+ 14.360 s
1306Tayler Bryant8+ 15.778 s
1457Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe8+ 17.060 s
1551Tom van der LoosSave The Wild8+ 17.357 s
1611Mathew Clark8+ 26.737 s
1748Simon Duffy8+ 28.011 s

Race 3

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
117Adam CarpenterPakuranga Automotive2131m 27.145s
288Peter VodanovichCreme Insurance21+ 0.024 s
355Christina Orr-WestDayle ITM21+ 15.849 s
422Kirk StonemanWard Demolition21+ 16.080 s
58Mark MallardCreme Insurance21+ 18.964 s
63James WatsonCreme Insurance21+ 19.770 s
718Nik Lowndes21+ 20.781 s
8182Matt HenneyJayco Auckland21+ 26.341 s
951Tom van der LoosSave The Wild21
1086Bea Vear21+ 26.342 s
1157Lance NorthcottMTF Pukekohe21+ 31.671 s
124Lincoln ProutingRoof Improvements21+ 43.334 s
1311Mathew Clark21+ 1:05.497 s
1448Simon Duffy21+ 1:06.102 s
1530Murray BrookRoof Improvements20+ 1 lap
Ret06Tayler Bryant4Retired
DSQ44Todd PrujeanMWN Civil – A.Allen Contractors21Disqualified