Tuesday, November 24, 2020

R8 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 10: Oran Park Raceway / Mount Panorama Circuit

RACE 30 (ORAN PARK)

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering2727 laps
299Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport27+ 0.458 s
356Brodie KosteckiEggleston Motorsport27+ 1.367 s
417Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske27+ 10.247 s
525Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United27+ 17.048 s
655Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing27+ 18.843 s
744Broc FeeneyBoost Mobile Racing27+ 21.337 s
86Cameron WatersTickford Racing27+ 23.780 s
921Harley HaberValvoline Racing27+ 27.357 s
1035Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing27+ 27.558 s
117Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing27+ 30.807 s
1223Will DavisonDoric Racing27+ 31.217 s
1314Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing27+ 32.907 s
148Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing27+ 33.702 s
152Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United27+ 35.004 s
16999Will BrownErebus Motorsport27+ 36.152 s
1712Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske27+ 47.035 s
1820Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing27+ 49.146 s
1978Zak BestMW Motorsport27+ 52.431 s
2034Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing27+ 58.687 s
21344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing27+ 1:01.772 s
22222Jonathon WebbTeam Sydney27+ 1:03.705 s
239David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport27+ 1:07.596 s
2415Rick KellyKelly Racing26+ 1 lap
253Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing26+ 1 lap
265Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing26+ 1 lap
2788Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering26+ 1 lap
2818Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing26+ 1 lap
2919Alex DavisonTeam Sydney26+ 1 lap
30888Craig LowndesTriple Eight Race Engineering25+ 2 laps
3122Chris PitherTeam Sydney25+ 2 laps
324Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing25+ 2 laps

RACE 31 (BATHURST)

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
121Harley HaberValvoline Racing1414 laps
256Brodie KosteckiEggleston Motorsport14+ 5.709 s
325Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United14+ 11.205 s
499Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport14+ 17.777 s
597Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering14+ 20.468 s
644Broc FeeneyBoost Mobile Racing14+ 23.794 s
778Zak BestMW Motorsport14+ 27.870 s
87Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing14+ 27.980 s
96Cameron WatersTickford Racing14+ 28.521 s
108Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing14+ 29.913 s
1155Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing14+ 30.008 s
125Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing14+ 30.054 s
1314Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing14+ 35.209 s
1435Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing14+ 36.202 s
1520Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing14+ 43.616 s
169David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport14+ 51.380 s
1719Alex DavisonTeam Sydney14+ 55.561 s
18999Will BrownErebus Motorsport14+ 1:01.868 s
19344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing14+ 1:06.197 s
203Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing14+ 1:11.128 s
212Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United14+ 1:42.623 s
2217Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske13+ 1 lap
2312Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske13+ 1 lap
2423Will DavisonDoric Racing13+ 1 lap
2588Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering13+ 1 lap
2622Chris PitherTeam Sydney13+ 1 lap
27222Jonathon WebbTeam Sydney13+ 1 lap
2815Rick KellyKelly Racing13+ 1 lap
294Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing13+ 1 lap
3034Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing12+ 2 laps
31888Craig LowndesTriple Eight Race Engineering12+ 2 laps
3218Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 2 laps