Wednesday, November 25, 2020

R3 | Pukekohe | Formula First NZ

Home >> Results >> New Zealand Formula First Championship >> Pukekohe Park Raceway

PosNoDriverTeamTime
12Chris SymonLytton Street School1:21.111
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max1:21.266
355Amy SmithPSM Workshop1:21.314
448Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd1:21.400
542Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport1:21.979
624Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations1:22.422
713Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ1:22.517
834Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga1:22.855
950Bree MorrisPink Properties1:23.049
1046Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd1:23.149
1197Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean1:23.179
1219Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd1:23.837
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School813m 14.950s
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max8+ 0.028 s
348Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.031 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.232 s
524Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations8+ 0.712 s
634Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 3.136 s
746Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 3.543 s
819Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 3.582 s
950Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 5.899 s
1042Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport7+ 1 lap
1113Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ6+ 2 laps
Ret97Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean2Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max811m 05.816s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.038 s
32Chris SymonLytton Street School8+ 0.054 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.101 s
513Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 11.553 s
624Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations8+ 11.620 s
742Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 11.683 s
834Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 11.810 s
950Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 13.200 s
1046Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 14.276 s
1197Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 17.884 s
1219Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 51.740 s
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School811m 05.947s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.006 s
31Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max8+ 0.068 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.085 s
519Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 13.591 s
613Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 13.657 s
797Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 13.685 s
842Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 13.797 s
934Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 14.090 s
1050Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 14.707 s
1146Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 15.004 s
Ret24Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations3Retired