Sunday, November 29, 2020

R4 | Taupō | Formula First NZ

Home >> Results >> New Zealand Formula First Championship >> Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park

PosNoDriverTeamTime
12Chris SymonLytton Street School1:47.003
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max1:47.956
348Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd1:48.117
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop1:48.712
513Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ1:49.140
697Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean1:49.193
724Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations1:49.326
819Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd1:50.223
942Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport1:50.316
1034Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga1:50.412
1146Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd1:50.966
1250Bree MorrisPink Properties1:51.380
1322Craig Greenwood1:51.843
1420Braeden SnowdenPSM Workshop1:52.511
1533David Scammell1:53.169
1621Paul Fouldes1:57.557
1723Lexxie Inskeep2:00.718
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max814m 32.616s
22Chris SymonLytton Street School8+ 0.129 s
348Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.602 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 6.274 s
597Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 8.302 s
624Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations8+ 11.817 s
713Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 17.376 s
819Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 18.104 s
934Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 22.914 s
1050Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 31.845 s
1146Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 32.260 s
1242Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 38.429 s
1322Craig Greenwood8+ 40.094 s
1433David Scammell8+ 43.136 s
1520Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 43.700 s
1621Paul Fouldes8+ 1:19.884 s
1723Lexxie Inskeep7+ 1 lap
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max814m 39.000s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.462 s
397Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 7.162 s
413Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 12.756 s
519Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 13.304 s
624Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations8+ 14.582 s
742Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 21.865 s
834Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 22.423 s
950Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 22.664 s
1022Craig Greenwood8+ 43.048 s
1133David Scammell8+ 43.284 s
1220Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 43.433 s
1346Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 45.381 s
DSQ55Amy SmithPSM Workshop8Disqualified
Ret2Chris SymonLytton Street School7Retired
Ret21Paul Fouldes0Retired
DNS23Lexxie Inskeep0Did Not Start
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School814m 38.332s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.383 s
31Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max8+ 0.482 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.741 s
597Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 11.066 s
613Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 14.712 s
719Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 14.798 s
834Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 26.371 s
920Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 41.144 s
1022Craig Greenwood8+ 1:44.727 s
1121Paul Fouldes8+ 1:45.560 s
Ret24Louis RedshawTimeless Auto Restorations6Retired
Ret46Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd4Retired
Ret42Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport1Retired
Ret50Bree MorrisPink Properties1Retired
Ret33David Scammell1Retired