Saturday, November 28, 2020

R5 | Hampton Downs | Formula First NZ

Home >> Results >> New Zealand Formula First Championship >> Hampton Downs Motorsport Park

PosNoDriverTeamTime
12Chris SymonLytton Street School1:19.896
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max1:20.700
348Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd1:20.704
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop1:21.500
597Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean1:21.610
634Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga1:21.741
719Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd1:22.062
813Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ1:22.080
942Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport1:22.885
1050Bree MorrisPink Properties1:23.232
1120Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop1:24.263
1246Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd1:24.437
1316Cullen Curtis1:27.518
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max811m 00.913s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.068 s
397Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 4.121 s
419Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 6.698 s
513Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 10.676 s
634Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 10.696 s
750Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 10.755 s
842Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 17.424 s
920Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 27.145 s
1046Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 34.861 s
1116Cullen Curtis8+ 57.139 s
Ret2Chris SymonLytton Street School5Retired
DNS55Amy SmithPSM Workshop0Did Not Start
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School810m 50.408s
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max8+ 0.298 s
348Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.418 s
497Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 7.320 s
519Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 7.510 s
613Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 11.097 s
734Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 15.232 s
850Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 15.241 s
920Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 27.713 s
1042Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 29.077 s
1116Cullen Curtis8+ 1:01.706 s
Ret46Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd5Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School811m 01.493s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.173 s
313Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 7.939 s
419Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 8.067 s
597Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 8.183 s
634Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 9.545 s
750Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 15.167 s
842Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 20.622 s
920Braedan SnowdenPSM Workshop8+ 26.549 s
1046Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 34.011 s
1116Cullen Curtis8+ 50.849 s
121Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max6+ 2 laps