Saturday, September 19, 2020

R6 | Pukekohe | Formula First NZ

Home >> Results >> New Zealand Formula First Championship >> Pukekohe Park Raceway

PosNoDriverTeamTime
12Chris SymonLytton Street School1:20.930
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd1:21.025
31Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max1:21.057
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop1:21.150
519Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd1:21.974
647Ian Foster1:22.016
713Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ1:22.182
897Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean1:22.325
942Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport1:22.413
1050Bree MorrisPink Properties1:22.480
1134Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga1:22.667
1246Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd1:24.308
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
12Chris SymonLytton Street School811m 08.211s
21Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max8+ 0.014 s
397Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 0.893 s
413Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 1.693 s
547Ian Foster8+ 7.638 s
650Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 7.693 s
734Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 7.865 s
842Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 8.941 s
946Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 37.218 s
Ret55Amy SmithPSM Workshop7Retired
Ret48Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd5Retired
DNS19Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd0Did Not Start
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max811m 12.388s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.014 s
32Chris SymonLytton Street School8+ 0.130 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.246 s
513Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 0.437 s
619Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 0.452 s
747Ian Foster8+ 0.649 s
834Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 1.227 s
942Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 1.576 s
1050Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 1.736 s
1146Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 10.787 s
1297Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 17.596 s
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
11Reece Hendl-CoxTile Max811m 09.965s
248Liam FosterMcCullough Ltd8+ 0.049 s
32Chris SymonLytton Street School8+ 0.058 s
455Amy SmithPSM Workshop8+ 0.167 s
513Asten AddyVapoureyes NZ8+ 1.480 s
697Leo ScottScooters Plywood Anderson Automotive McLean8+ 1.870 s
750Bree MorrisPink Properties8+ 6.754 s
847Ian Foster8+ 14.167 s
919Kyan DavieEastern Freight Ltd8+ 14.653 s
1042Matthew McCutcheonSabre Motorsport8+ 15.079 s
1134Ron CarterMobile Disc Machining Tauranga8+ 15.124 s
1246Liam NicholsonCustom Technologies Ltd8+ 15.888 s