Sunday, September 27, 2020

NC | Pukekohe | BNT V8’s

Home >> Results >> BNT NZV8’s >> Non-Championship: Pukekohe Park Raceway

PosNoDriverTeamTime
114Nick ChesterChesters Plumbing & Bathroom1:01.320
24Simon EvansTeam 41:01.344
3777Paul RadisichCollins Motorsport1:03.480
48Tim EdgellEdgell Performance Centre1:03.504
584Lance HughesHamilton Motorsports1:04.260
619John Midgley1:04.873
7114Shaun VarneyBig Boys Toys, MCS1:06.575
851Rob WallaceRepco, WRC Signage1:07.360
973Brad LathropeDayle ITM, Redline Electrical1:07.958
1043Brayden PhillipsPhillips Motorsport1:08.288
1154Darryl ClarkeWoll Cookware, Ford Tools1:09.917
1257Eric Hennephof4H Investments- Auto Garage1:10.821
13007Nick RossConcept Motorsport1:16.375
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
114Nick ChesterChesters Plumbing & Bathroom1616m 57.127s
24Simon EvansTeam 416+ 0.766 s
384Lance HughesHamilton Motorsports16+ 43.012 s
419John Midgley16+ 53.039 s
5007Nick RossConcept Motorsport16+ 1:03.737 s
6114Shaun VarneyBig Boys Toys, MCS15+ 1 lap
773Brad LathropeDayle ITM, Redline Electrical15+ 1 lap
851Rob WallaceRepco, WRC Signage15+ 1 lap
9777Paul RadisichCollins Motorsport14+ 2 laps
1054Darryl ClarkeWoll Cookware, Ford Tools14+ 2 laps
1157Eric Hennephof4H Investments- Auto Garage14+ 2 laps
128Tim EdgellEdgell Performance Centre13+ 3 laps
13171Nigel KarlNigel Karl Racing12+ 4 laps
Ret43Brayden PhillipsPhillips Motorsport3Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
114Nick ChesterChesters Plumbing & Bathroom1618m 47.369s
24Simon EvansTeam 416+ 0.183 s
3007Nick RossConcept Motorsport16+ 22.567 s
484Lance HughesHamilton Motorsports16+ 22.988 s
5777Paul RadisichCollins Motorsport16+ 41.868 s
651Rob WallaceRepco, WRC Signage16+ 52.109 s
773Brad LathropeDayle ITM, Redline Electrical16+ 1:00.889 s
819John Midgley15+ 1 lap
98Tim EdgellEdgell Performance Centre15+ 1 lap
1043Brayden PhillipsPhillips Motorsport15+ 1 lap
1154Darryl ClarkeWoll Cookware, Ford Tools14+ 2 laps
Ret114Shaun VarneyBig Boys Toys, MCS11Retired
Ret171Nigel KarlNigel Karl Racing10Retired
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
114Nick ChesterChesters Plumbing & Bathroom1515m 42.5950s
24Simon EvansTeam 415+ 0.781 s
3777Paul RadisichCollins Motorsport15+ 40.450 s
48Tim EdgellEdgell Performance Centre15+ 41.965 s
519John Midgley15+ 56.564 s
6007Nick RossConcept Motorsport15+ 1:02.776 s
773Brad LathropeDayle ITM, Redline Electrical14+ 1 lap
851Rob WallaceRepco, WRC Signage14+ 1 lap
943Brayden PhillipsPhillips Motorsport14+ 1 lap
1057Eric Hennephof4H Investments- Auto Garage13+ 2 laps
11171Nigel KarlNigel Karl Racing13+ 2 laps
1284Lance HughesHamilton Motorsports13+ 2 laps
Ret54Darryl ClarkeWoll Cookware, Ford Tools13Retired
Ret114Shaun VarneyBig Boys Toys, MCS0Retired