Monday, September 28, 2020

R1 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 1: Phillip Island / Monza

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
117Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske99 laps
212Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske9+ 3.389 s
36Cameron WatersTickford Racing9+ 3.622 s
47Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing9+ 4.306 s
533Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing9+ 5.875 s
697Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering9+ 6.027 s
78Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing9+ 8.931 s
899Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport9+ 9.612 s
925Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United9+ 9.928 s
1035Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing9+ 11.803 s
1123Will Davison23Red Racing9+ 14.398 s
122Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United9+ 15.011 s
133Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing9+ 20.983 s
1488Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering9+ 22.106 s
1534Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing9+ 25.693 s
1619Alex DavisonTeam Sydney9+ 29.754 s
1722Chris PitherTeam Sydney9+ 33.569 s
1820Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing9+ 40.633 s
1914Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing9+ 43.908 s
2018Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 1 lap
219David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport8+ 1 lap
225Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing8+ 1 lap
234Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing7+ 2 laps
2455Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing5+ 4 laps
2515Rick KellyKelly Racing3+ 6 laps
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
155Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing1616 laps
225Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United16+ 0.127 s
32Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United16+ 2.300 s
417Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske16+ 2.557 s
57Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing16+ 2.843 s
634Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing16+ 18.413 s
797Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering16+ 18.310 s
812Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske16+ 19.678 s
98Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing16+ 19.748 s
106Cameron WatersTickford Racing16+ 22.316 s
1135Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing16+ 22.917 s
1220Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing16+ 23.930 s
1399Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport16+ 29.626 s
143Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing16+ 35.370 s
159David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport16+ 40.962 s
1623Will Davison23Red Racing16+ 41.178 s
1718Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing16+ 43.543 s
1822Chris PitherTeam Sydney16+ 51.812 s
1914Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing16+ 54.102 s
2088Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering16+ 1:07.202 s
214Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing15+ 1 lap
2215Rick KellyKelly Racing15+ 1 lap
235Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing14+ 2 laps
2419Alex DavisonTeam Sydney
2533Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
117Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske1818 laps
26Cameron WatersTickford Racing18+ 1.483 s
325Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United18+ 5.051 s
423Will Davison23Red Racing18+ 6.800 s
555Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing18+ 7.690 s
67Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing18+ 11.583 s
712Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske18+ 11.613 s
818Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing18+ 12.856 s
933Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing18+ 15.070 s
102Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United18+ 16.611 s
1134Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing18+ 23.782 s
1220Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing18+ 25.162 s
135Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing18+ 30.818 s
148Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing17+ 1 lap
1535Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing17+ 1 lap
1615Rick KellyKelly Racing17+ 1 lap
1714Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing17+ 1 lap
1819Alex DavisonTeam Sydney17+ 1 lap
199David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport16+ 2 laps
2088Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering15+ 3 laps
214Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing15+ 3 laps
2222Chris PitherTeam Sydney15+ 3 laps
2399Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport15+ 3 laps
Ret97Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering4Retired
Ret3Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing1Retired