Thursday, October 1, 2020

R2 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 2: Silverstone / Barcelona

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
199Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport77 laps
233Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing7+ 1.460 s
397Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering7+ 1.950 s
417Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske7+ 2.490 s
525Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United7+ 7.290 s
67Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing7+ 8.080 s
735Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing7+ 11.210 s
823Will Davison23Red Racing7+ 16.470 s
98Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing7+ 17.730 s
10999Will BrownErebus Motorsport7+ 18.150 s
1134Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing7+ 21.230 s
1219Alex DavisonTeam Sydney7+ 21.540 s
1312Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske7+ 21.780 s
142Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United7+ 22.320 s
1514Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing7+ 23.530 s
1620Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing7+ 23.930 s
176Cameron WatersTickford Racing7+ 27.500 s
1855Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing7+ 28.510 s
1915Rick KellyKelly Racing7+ 31.010 s
205Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing7+ 32.270 s
2188Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering7+ 51.410 s
223Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing7+ 51.870 s
234Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing7+ 55.780 s
24344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing6+ 1 lap
2522Chris PitherTeam Sydney6+ 1 lap
2618Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing6+ 1 lap
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
16Cameron WatersTickford Racing99 laps
2344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing9+ 1.250 s
399Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport9+ 2.080 s
497Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering9+ 2.810 s
517Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske9+ 4.800 s
6999Will BrownErebus Motorsport9+ 7.040 s
718Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing9+ 7.730 s
812Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske9+ 9.890 s
97Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing9+ 10.660 s
1014Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing9+ 11.410 s
1134Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing9+ 12.730 s
122Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United9+ 13.090 s
1325Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United9+ 14.500 s
148Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing9+ 15.110 s
155Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing9+ 15.510 s
1655Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing9+ 19.830 s
1719Alex DavisonTeam Sydney9+ 23.210 s
1833Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing9+ 24.350 s
1915Rick KellyKelly Racing9+ 27.350 s
2035Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing9+ 37.860 s
2122Chris PitherTeam Sydney9+ 56.860 s
2220Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing9+ 1:04.300 s
234Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing9+ 1:06.500 s
2488Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering8+ 1 lap
2523Will Davison23Red Racing7+ 2 laps
263Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing6+ 3 laps
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering88 laps
233Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing8+ 1.690 s
399Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport8+ 2.510 s
4999Will BrownErebus Motorsport8+ 4.630 s
52Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 5.650 s
68Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing8+ 10.710 s
723Will Davison23Red Racing8+ 11.030 s
87Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing8+ 11.500 s
96Cameron WatersTickford Racing8+ 12.060 s
10344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing8+ 14.210 s
1125Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 16.660 s
1217Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske8+ 22.040 s
1335Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing8+ 23.300 s
145Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing8+ 25.240 s
1515Rick KellyKelly Racing8+ 25.770 s
1614Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing8+ 26.960 s
1718Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 27.720 s
1855Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing8+ 36.180 s
193Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing8+ 36.690 s
2022Chris PitherTeam Sydney8+ 41.180 s
2112Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske8+ 52.290 s
2219Alex DavisonTeam Sydney8+ 55.930 s
2334Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing8+ 56.920 s
2420Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 59.820 s
2588Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering8+ 1:55.200 s
264Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing6+ 2 laps
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering1111 laps
233Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing11+ 1.950 s
317Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske11+ 4.210 s
46Cameron WatersTickford Racing11+ 10.920 s
523Will Davison23Red Racing11+ 13.300 s
6344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing11+ 15.070 s
735Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing11+ 15.730 s
87Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing11+ 16.050 s
912Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske11+ 16.990 s
1014Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing11+ 19.890 s
11999Will BrownErebus Motorsport11+ 20.410 s
128Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing11+ 23.250 s
135Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing11+ 24.160 s
1499Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport11+ 25.190 s
1518Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 30.090 s
1619Alex DavisonTeam Sydney11+ 32.830 s
1755Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing11+ 37.610 s
1815Rick KellyKelly Racing11+ 37.970 s
1922Chris PitherTeam Sydney11+ 41.210 s
2088Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering11+ 50.160 s
213Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing11+ 1:04.200 s
2225Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United11+ 1:33.500 s
2320Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 1:37.200 s
2414Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
252Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United10+ 1 lap
264Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing7+ 4 laps