Monday, September 21, 2020

R3 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 3: Bathurst

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering88 laps
256Brodie KosteckiEggleston Motorsport8+ 0.770 s
399Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport8+ 1.810 s
449Thomas RandleBrad Jones Racing8+ 9.190 s
525Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 18.330 s
666Will PowerDJR Team Penske8+ 18.840 s
717Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske8+ 23.240 s
818Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 27.500 s
93Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing8+ 28.760 s
108Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing8+ 30.370 s
1114Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing8+ 31.140 s
126Cameron WatersTickford Racing8+ 31.460 s
135Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing8+ 33.540 s
1420Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 34.800 s
152Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 35.010 s
1634Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing8+ 37.680 s
1719Alex DavisonTeam Sydney8+ 43.000 s
1855Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing8+ 43.550 s
199David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport8+ 46.330 s
2088Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering8+ 47.690 s
2135Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing8+ 49.050 s
2215Rick KellyKelly Racing8+ 49.970 s
237Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing8+ 54.220 s
2423Will Davison23Red Racing8+ 55.460 s
2578Simona de SilvestroKelly Racing8+ 1:03.200 s
2622Chris PitherTeam Sydney8+ 1:04.500 s
274Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing8+ 1:07.700 s
28344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing8+ 1:19.300 s
2912Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske8+ 1:45.300 s
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
112Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske88 laps
26Cameron WatersTickford Racing8+ 4.600 s
323Will Davison23Red Racing8+ 9.370 s
417Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske8+ 10.130 s
59David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport8+ 14.570 s
634Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing8+ 15.770 s
797Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering8+ 16.360 s
825Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 17.400 s
97Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing8+ 18.110 s
1056Brodie KosteckiEggleston Motorsport8+ 19.580 s
1166Will PowerDJR Team Penske8+ 21.590 s
125Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing8+ 21.950 s
132Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United8+ 22.450 s
1435Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing8+ 24.510 s
153Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing8+ 25.580 s
1620Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 27.020 s
1749Thomas RandleTickford Racing8+ 27.340 s
1818Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing8+ 27.780 s
19344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing8+ 41.270 s
208Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing8+ 42.980 s
2155Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing8+ 45.090 s
2214Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing8+ 45.690 s
2388Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering8+ 59.210 s
244Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing81:04.200 s
2599Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport81:34.600 s
2619Alex DavisonTeam Sydney82:03.400 s
2778Simona de SilvestroKelly Racing7+ 1 lap
2822Chris PitherTeam Sydney7+ 1 lap
2915Rick KellyKelly Racing6+ 2 laps
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
117Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske1414 laps
256Brodie KosteckiEggleston Motorsport14+ 1.110 s
397Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering14+ 1.560 s
46Cameron WatersTickford Racing14+ 12.900 s
57Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing14+ 13.200 s
612Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske14+ 15.230 s
749Thomas RandleBrad Jones Racing14+ 17.870 s
835Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing14+ 28.060 s
95Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing14+ 33.130 s
1066Will PowerDJR Team Penske14+ 34.570 s
1114Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing14+ 38.550 s
1255Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing14+ 40.520 s
1323Will Davison23Red Racing14+ 45.960 s
1478Simona de SilvestroKelly Racing14+ 51.100 s
1519Alex DavisonTeam Sydney14+ 1:07.300 s
1634Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing14+ 1:12.500 s
1725Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United14+ 1:13.200 s
182Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United14+ 1:16.800 s
1915Rick KellyKelly Racing14+ 1:38.400 s
203Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing14+ 1:43.200 s
219David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport13+ 1 lap
224Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing13+ 1 lap
2320Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing13+ 1 lap
2499Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport13+ 1 lap
2588Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering13+ 1 lap
268Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing13+ 1 lap
2718Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 2 laps
2822Chris PitherTeam Sydney12+ 2 laps
29344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing10+ 4 laps