Friday, November 27, 2020

R6 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 6: Circuit of the Americas

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering1111 laps
299Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport11+ 1.490 s
317Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske11+ 4.430 s
466Will PowerTeam Penske11+ 6.433 s
55Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing11+ 9.759 s
625Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United11+ 12.737 s
735Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing11+ 15.216 s
87Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing11+ 15.749 s
923Will Davison23Red Racing11+ 18.890 s
1055Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing11+ 20.496 s
1134Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing11+ 24.381 s
128Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing11+ 31.729 s
1342Garth TanderTriple Eight Race Engineering11+ 33.082 s
1488Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering11+ 33.659 s
1518Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 35.006 s
163Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing11+ 35.425 s
1712Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske11+ 38.388 s
189David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport11+ 41.200 s
1920Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 44.408 s
202Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United10+ 1 lap
216Cameron WatersTickford Racing10+ 1 lap
2219Alex DavisonTeam Sydney10+ 1 lap
2315Rick KellyKelly Racing10+ 1 lap
2456Austin CindricTeam Penske10+ 1 lap
254Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
2622Chris PitherTeam Sydney10+ 1 lap
2714Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
2804Lando NorrisWalkinshaw Andretti United10+ 1 lap
29344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing10+ 1 lap
30888Craig LowndesTriple Eight Race Engineering10+ 1 lap
3114Josh FifeBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
104Lando NorrisWalkinshaw Andretti United1111 laps
26Cameron WatersTickford Racing11+ 2.886 s
314Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing11+ 4.837 s
4344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing11+ 6.603 s
599Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport11+ 6.880 s
62Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United11+ 8.106 s
797Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering11+ 9.766 s
823Will Davison23Red Racing11+ 12.538 s
925Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United11+ 12.654 s
1020Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 14.797 s
1155Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing11+ 15.034 s
125Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing11+ 18.433 s
139David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport11+ 18.664 s
1435Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing11+ 18.675 s
158Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing11+ 19.082 s
1666Will PowerTeam Penske11+ 26.040 s
1719Alex DaisonTeam Sydney11+ 26.217 s
1817Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske11+ 26.626 s
1912Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske11+ 27.141 s
2034Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing11+ 29.120 s
2115Rick KellyKelly Racing11+ 31.516 s
2256Austin CindricTeam Penske11+ 31.764 s
2318Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing11+ 39.235 s
24888Craig LowndesTriple Eight Race Engineering10+ 1 lap
2542Garth TanderTriple Eight Race Engineering10+ 1 lap
264Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
273Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing10+ 1 lap
2888Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering10+ 1 lap
2922Chris PitherTeam Sydney10+ 1 lap
307Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing10+ 1 lap
3114Josh FifeBrad Jones Racing10+ 1 lap
PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
199Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport2020 laps
297Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering20+ 0.621 s
317Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske20+ 12.240 s
46Cameron WatersTickford Racing20+ 12.786 s
566Will PowerTeam Penske20+ 14.332 s
623Will Davison23Red Racing20+ 15.534 s
735Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing20+ 16.858 s
855Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing20+ 17.026 s
904Lando NorrisWalkinshaw Andretti United20+ 19.217 s
1025Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United20+ 23.283 s
117Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing20+ 24.067 s
125Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing20+ 24.283 s
132Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United20+ 29.806 s
1420Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing20+ 30.839 s
1556Austin CindricTeam Penske20+ 42.381 s
168Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing20+ 43.567 s
173Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing20+ 44.571 s
1818Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing20+ 45.113 s
1912Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske20+ 47.996 s
209David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport20+ 51.917 s
2142Garth TanderTriple Eight Race Engineering20+ 52.516 s
2288Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering20+ 53.271 s
2315Rick KellyKelly Racing19+ 1 lap
2419Alex DavisonTeam Sydney19+ 1 lap
2514Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing19+ 1 lap
26344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing19+ 1 lap
274Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing19+ 1 lap
2822Chris PitherTeam Sydney19+ 1 lap
2934Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing19+ 1 lap
30888Craig LowndesTriple Eight Race Engineering18+ 2 laps
3114Josh FifeBrad Jones Racing18+ 2 laps