Friday, September 25, 2020

R8 | BP Supercars All Stars ESeries

Home >> Results >> BP Supercars All Stars ESeries >> Round 8: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit / Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace

RACE 24 (PHILLIP ISLAND)

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbegrenTriple Eight Race Engineering1212 laps
299Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport12+ 0.629 s
325Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United12+ 2.881 s
45Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing12+ 6.741 s
56Cameron WatersTickford Racing12+ 6.861 s
623Will DavisonDoric Racing12+ 10.741 s
755Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing12+ 14.834 s
814Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing12+ 15.678 s
917Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske12+ 16.005 s
1077Tyler EveringhamAnderson Motorsport12+ 19.247 s
113Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing12+ 20.415 s
127Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing12+ 20.971 s
1320Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 21.808 s
14344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing12+ 22.529 s
1534Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing12+ 24.842 s
1698Fawzan El-NabiBP Ultimate Racing12+ 25.108 s
178Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing12+ 26.036 s
1818Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 29.006 s
1919Alex DavisonTeam Sydney12+ 29.825 s
202Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United12+ 30.146 s
219David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport12+ 31.932 s
2212Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske12+ 31.936 s
2331James GoldingCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 32.233 s
2415Rick KellyKelly Racing11+ 1 lap
2522Chris PitherTeam Sydney11+ 1 lap
264Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing10+ 2 laps
2744James CourtneyBoost Mobile Racing10+ 2 laps
Ret88Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering4Retired
Ret35Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing1Retired

RACE 25 (INTERLAGOS)

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
199Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport1212 laps
298Fawzan El-NabiBP Ultimate Racing12+ 2.686 s
397Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering12+ 3.796 s
46Cameron WatersTickford Racing12+ 5.525 s
512Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske12+ 10.718 s
65Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing12+ 11.236 s
720Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 15.351 s
825Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United12+ 19.059 s
917Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske12+ 19.426 s
10344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing12+ 19.531 s
1134Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing12+ 20.968 s
1277Tyler EveringhamAnderson Motorsport12+ 21.025 s
1323Will DavisonDoric Racing12+ 21.440 s
1414Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing12+ 21.690 s
1588Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering12+ 21.937 s
163Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing12+ 22.604 s
1718Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 22.865 s
182Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United12+ 23.303 s
197Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing12+ 26.299 s
209David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport12+ 28.208 s
2131James GoldingCharlie Schwerkolt Racing12+ 28.811 s
2255Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing12+ 29.102 s
238Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing12+ 35.056 s
2415Rick KellyKelly Racing12+ 36.238 s
2519Alex DavisonTeam Sydney12+ 45.234 s
2622Chris PitherTeam Sydney11+ 1 lap
2744James CourtneyBoost Mobile RAcing10+ 2 laps
284Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing10+ 2 laps
DNS35Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing0Did Not Start

RACE 26 (INTERLAGOS)

PosNoDriverTeamLapsTime / Retired
197Shane van GisbergenTriple Eight Race Engineering2020 laps
217Scott McLaughlinDJR Team Penske20+ 0.524 s
325Chaz MostertWalkinshaw Andretti United20+ 1.153 s
431James GoldingCharlie Schwerkolt Racing20+ 2.983 s
56Cameron WatersTickford Racing20+ 3.087 s
699Anton de PasqualeErebus Motorsport20+ 3.153 s
798Fawzan El-NabiBP Ultimate Racing20+ 7.420 s
814Todd HazelwoodBrad Jones Racing20+ 9.133 s
923Will DavisonDoric Racing20+ 11.701 s
1034Zane GoddardMatt Stone Racing20+ 13.850 s
115Lee HoldsworthTickford Racing20+ 14.212 s
122Bryce FullwoodWalkinshaw Andretti United20+ 14.790 s
1388Jamie WhincupTriple Eight Race Engineering20+ 17.163 s
143Macauley JonesTim Blanchard Racing20+ 20.142 s
157Andre HeimgartnerKelly Racing20+ 20.262 s
1618Mark WinterbottomCharlie Schwerkolt Racing20+ 25.055 s
17344Jake KosteckiMatt Stone Racing20+ 25.281 s
1877Tyler EveringhamAnderson Motorsport20+ 25.421 s
1919Alex DavisonTeam Sydney20+ 25.969 s
2055Jack Le BrocqTickford Racing20+ 26.398 s
2112Fabian CoulthardDJR Team Penske20+ 27.681 s
2215Rick KellyKelly Racing19+ 1 lap
239David ReynoldsErebus Motorsport19+ 1 lap
244Jack SmithBrad Jones Racing19+ 1 lap
2522Chris PitherTeam Sydney19+ 1 lap
2620Scott PyeCharlie Schwerkolt Racing19+ 1 lap
2744James CourtneyBoost Mobile Racing18+ 2 laps
288Nick PercatBrad Jones Racing17+ 3 laps
DNS35Garry JacobsonMatt Stone Racing0Did Not Start